?

Log in

takeiemi's Journal

Name:
Takei Emi Fan Community
Membership:
Moderated
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Welcome
Welcome to this community dedicated to lovely model, singer and talento Takei Emi on LiveJournal! This community is about news, graphics or photos related to Emi. It's not providing downloads of MEDIA FILES (music/videos)!

Feel free to join this place! Please read the rules before posting. Have fun and enjoy being part of this community.

A F F I L L A T E S

beni_beni_beni
yoshitakayuriko
satomi_times
nishiyama_maki
yamadayu_days
sasakinozomi
kura_kana
About Emi
Name: Takei Emi
Nickname: Emi-chan
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1993-Dec-25
Birthplace: Nagoya, Japan
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Oscar Promotion





Rules
01. No bashing of Takei Emi nor persons related to her!
02. No bashing of community members!
03. No disreputable or dingy entries (e.g. pornographic entries)!
04. Don't post images full-sized! Please use miniatures/lj-cut!
05. If you post more than three icons, please use lj cut as well!
06. If you post entries incl. downloads (music/videos), they'll be deleted!
07. If you post an entry linked to a journal that's locked, please unlock that post!
08. Please tag your post while using given tags!

If you have any questions, feel free to contact xxasukixx or keyomi

Statistics